Ru En
Currency rate: $74,58   89,68
Contacts

Cart: 0

Filter
Filter
Manufacturer
Show all
Search
Fiber Optic Cables
 12 
Molex
CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTIC 0.45M ST TO SC PL-PL
Molex
CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER OPTIC 1M SIMPLEX ST
Molex
CABLE ASSEMBLY DUAL FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 10M DUPLEX LC TO DUPLEX LC
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 0.14m SMI to SMI
FCI
Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, High Speed Input Output Connectors, 4x to 4x Mini-SAS HD passive internal cable assembly, 12Gbps, Controller to Controller, 30AWG, 0.5meter
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 0 1 USD*
31.8959
25 недель
29.10.2021
* Payment in RUR
Molex
MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10m
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 2 1 USD*
137.7856
2 недели
от Verical.com
Arrow Americas 0 1 USD*
1+ $122,9963
100+ $117,13
500+ $112,112
15 недель
20.08.2021
Arrow Americas 0 1 USD*
1+ $132,2209
100+ $125,9148
500+ $119,9229
ещё
Quantity Price
1 132,2209
100 125,9148
500 119,9229
1000 119,3292
15 недель
20.08.2021
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 25m
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 2 1 USD*
1+ $247,8386
10+ $242,8818
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 2 1 USD*
263.5753
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 50m
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 5 1 1828 USD*
460.9435
2 недели
21.05.2021
Verical 5 1 1828 USD*
460.9435
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 1 1 USD*
415.6804
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 1 1 USD*
444.398
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 100m
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 5 1 1828 *
0
2 недели
21.05.2021
Verical 5 1 1828 USD*
834.5307
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 1 1 USD*
788.3436
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 1 1 USD*
792.0108
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
MPO(F) STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10m
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 2 1 USD*
1+ $228,9583
10+ $224,3792
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 2 1 USD*
243.4933
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
 12