Ru En
Currency rate: $69,81   81,03
Contacts

Cart: 0

Filter
Filter
Manufacturer
Show all
Search
Fiber Optic Cables
 12 
Molex
MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10m
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 2 1 1821 USD*
159.6895
2 недели
11.11.2021
Verical 2 1 1821 USD*
159.6895
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 2 1 USD*
308.6684
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 2 1 USD*
381.7133
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
MPO(F) FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 10m
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 2 1 USD*
295.602
2 недели
от Verical.com
Verical 2 1 USD*
348.1498
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m MTP to LC F-F
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 0
Дата поступления Количество
24-JAN-2022 5
1 2121 USD*
10+ $137,6947
100+ $130,7735
500+ $127,5846
ещё
Quantity Price
10 137,6947
100 130,7735
500 127,5846
1000 122,0791
15 недель
10.02.2022
* Payment in RUR
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 5m MPO to 3MPO 24 to 12 POS F-F
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 3 1 USD*
1+ $438,2168
2+ $421,8494
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
HARTING Elektronik
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 5m SFP to SFP 2 to 2 POS PL-PL
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 8 1 1702 USD*
97.9214
2 недели
11.11.2021
Verical 8 1 1702 USD*
97.9214
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 10m Simplex SC to Simplex ST PL-PL
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 20 1 1311 USD*
2+ $47,5458
10+ $38,2302
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 0.6m Mini-DNP to Mini-DNP M-M
Supplier Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Verical 209 1 1310 USD*
10+ $8,2357
50+ $6,6987
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
CNC Tech
Cable Fiber Optic LC / SC, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, 62.5/125, OM1, O.D. 2.0mm, PVC, ORANGE, 5M
ASSMANN WSW Components
Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Duplex Cable
Supplier
selection
Apply
Stock availability Package DC Currency Price Delivery time to S.Petersburg, weeks Quantity To the cart
Arrow Americas 10 1 USD*
17.7838
2 недели
11.11.2021
Verical 10 1 USD*
17.7838
2 недели
от Verical.com
* Payment in RUR
Show all
Radiall
Cable Assembly Single Mode Fiber Optic 5m Duplex LC to Duplex LC
 12